Ablehnungserklärung
Der Autor erklärt ausdrücklich, dass zum Zeitpunkt der Linksetzung die entsprechenden verlinkten Seiten frei von illegalen Inhalten waren. Der Autor hat keinerlei Einfluss auf die aktuelle und zukünftige Gestaltung und auf die Inhalte der gelinkten/verknüpften Seiten.

Limitation of liability for external links
Our website contains links to the websites of third parties ("external links“). As the content of these websites is not under our control, we cannot assume any liability for such external content. In all cases, the provider of information of the linked websites is liable for the content and accuracy of the information provided. At the point in time when the links were placed, no infringements of the law were recognisable to us. As soon as an infringement of the law becomes known to us, we will immediately remove the link in question.



A
ABSOLUT MEDIEN (Molto Menz, Du bist so gut zu mir)
ADN RECORDS (Piero Bielli)
ALEXANDER REED
ALIEN SEX FIEND (Nik Fiend)
ALTERNATION (Marcin "Dobermann" Pflanz)
ALTERNATIVE TENTACLES (Jello Biafra, Dead Kennedys)
ANDI HARRIMAN (Andi Harriman)
ANNE CLARK
ANTISOUND (Skye Klein)
ARCHIV B (Christian Baumjohann)
ARTDISC (Andree K. Krause)
ATARI TEEN AGE RIOT (Alec Empire)
ATATAK (Pyrolator, Moritz R., der Plan)
ATELIERTHEREMIN
AUTOMAT (Jochen Arbeit)
AVANT MUSIC NEWS
AXEL SCHWEPPE

B
BAD ALCHEMY
(Rigo Dittmann)
BEWEGNUNGEN (Ralf Siemers)
BLACK DICE
BLATANT PROPAGANDA
BLIXA BARGELD (Einstürzende Neubauten)
BRIGADE-MUSIC
BROTBEUTEL (Martin Fuchs)
BRUTAL RESONANCE (Steven Gullotta)
BUREAU B

C
CALYPSO NOW (Hotcha)
CASPAR BRÖTZMANN MASSAKER
CDM
CHAIN D.L.K.
CHAMBER MUSIC
CHRIS AND COSEY (CTI, Throbbing Gristle)
COMPULSION online
CONCRETE SHELVES
CTM FESTIVAL (Berlin)
CYBERNOISE

D
DAIS RECORDS
DAMO SUZUKI'S NETWORK (Can)
DANDELION RADIO
DARK ENTRIES
DIE WILDE JAGD (Sebastian Lee Philipp)
DIGITAL IN BERLIN
DIMITRIS LYACOS
DIN A TESTBILD (Mark Eins)
DON CAMPAU
DOUGLAS RUSHKOFF
DRONE RECORDS (Stefan Knappe)

E
EARTHLY DELIGHTS (Nigel Ayers, Nocturnal Emissions)
ECHO BÜCHER
EINSTÜRZENDE NEUBAUTEN (Blixa Bargeld, N.U. Unruh)
ELECTRONIC COTTAGE (Jerry Kranitz)
ELECTRONIC SOUND
EMERGENCY HEARTS (Scott Crow)
ENCYCLOPAEDIA ELECTRONICA (Simon Dell)
ERIC RANDOM
EST (Brian Duguid)
ETANT DONNES (Marc Hurtado)

F
FAUST-STUDIO (Hans-Joachim Irmler)
FEHLFARBEN (Peter Hein, Michael Kemner)
FOR ALL AND NONE (Barry Fry)
FREQ (Richard Fontenoy)
FRONT 242
FSK (Thomas Beck)
FUJIYA & MIYAGI

G
GALERIE BILD PLUS
GENESIS BREYER P-ORRIDGE
GERECHTIGKEITSLIGA (Till Brüggemann)
GEWALT (Patrick Wagner)
GHOSTMAKER (Andy Laaf)
GNOGONGO (Richard Gleim)
GODFATHERS
GRAF + ZYX
GRAHAM DUNNING
GUENTER SAHLER

H
HAND (Sascha Bachmann)
HANDS (Nicola Borg)
HAWKWIND
HEADHERITAGE (Julian Cope, Teardrop Explodes)
HEATHEN HARVEST
HEINO
HIRNKOST (Klaus Farin)
HIROSHIMABEND (Puppy38)
HYPONIK

I
I DIE:YOU DIE
IGLOO MAGAZINE
INDUSTRIAL ART (Maciej Frett, Job Karma)
INDUSTRIAL COMPLEXX
INDUSTRIAL SOUNDTRACK (Amelie Ravalec)


J
JAMMIN' MASTERS (Jammin' Unit, Air Liquide)
JOB KARMA (Maciej Frett)
JOHN LYDON (Sex Pistols, P.I.L.)

K
KLANG GALERIE (Walter Robotka)

L
LADD-FRITH (Brian Ladd)
LIMBABWE (Matski)
LIQUID SKY BERLIN (Ingmar Koch, AIR LIQUIDE)
LOUDER THAN WAR (John Robb)
LTM RECORDINGS (James Nice)
LUTZ DRANSFELD

M
MARCUS KLUGE
MARTIN REV (Suicide)
MESSEHALLE (bandcamp)
METAPATCH (Skye Klein)
MFB
MICHAEL FAHRES
MICHAEL ROTHER (NEU!)
MICK MAGIC (MAGIC BULLET)
MILGRAM EXPERIMENT
MITAL-U (Bruno Waser, Mittageisen)
MOBILIZATION (Ethan Port, Savage Republic)
MOLOKO+ (Ralf Friel)
MONA MUR
MONOM
MUSEUM OF POST PUNK AND INDUSTRIAL MUSIC (Martin Atkins)
MUSIQUEMACHINE (Roger Batty)
MUSIK KONKRET (Heiko Wöhler)
MUTTER (Max Müller)

N
NEOSPHERES (Éric Deshaye)
NINA CHILDRESS (Lucrate Milk)
NINE INCH NAILS (Trent Reznor)
NO AID (bandcamp)
NO EDITION (Erik Mälzner)
NOAM CHOMSKY
NOISEXTRA
NON. COPYRIOT (Achim Szepanski, Force Inc., Mille Plateaux)
NON TOXIQUE LOST (bandcamp)
NON TOXIQUE LOST (discogs)
NON TOXIQUE LOST (youtube)
NOSTALGIE DE LA BOUE

O
OX FANZINE

P
PAPPELSCHNEE (Kai Pohl, !The Same)
PAS MUSIQUE (Robert L. Pepper)
PIL (John Lydon)
PINKFLAG (Wire)
POLAGRAFIK (Bernhard Weber)
POST-PUNK.COM
PROGRESS REPORT (David Bourgoin)
PSYCHOFON RECORDS
PUNKFOTO (Karl Nagel)
PYLON RECORDS (Nitzer Ebb)


R
RADIO ON BERLIN
RAPOON (Robin Storey)
RE/SEARCH
REMUH MURATION (Steve Cammack)
THE RIPPERS (bandcamp)
ROIR
ROTOR DISCOS (Esplendor Geometrico)
ROTORBABE (bandcamp)

S
SANAPHANTASTRON
SARDH (Detlef Schweiger)
SATOR
SECRET THIRTEEN
SELEKTION (Achim Wollscheid, Ralf Wehowsky, P16.D4)
SIDE- LINE (Bernard Van Isacker)
SOUNDS-ARCHIV
SPURENSICHERUNG
STEVE TANZA (Bourbonese Qualk)
SUBJEKTIV
SUEZAN STUDIO (Kaworu Koyanagi)
SUNS OF THYME
SUSAN LAWLY (William Benett, Whitehouse)

T
TANITH
TAPE-MAG (Frank Maier)
TESCO-GERMANY
TEX PERKINS (Cruel Sea)
TEST DEPARTMENT
THE EX
THE FALL (Mark E. Smith)
THE POP GROUP (Mark Stewart)
THE SOUND PROJECTOR (Ed Pinsent)
THE WIRE
THOMAS BEY WILLIAM BAILEY
THOMAS K. BOLLINGER
TOXOPLASMA (Wally)
TRICKTASTE (Jochen Kleinhenz)
TRUST
TWINK

U

V
VICE SQUAD (Beki Bondage)
VINYL ON DEMAND (Frank Maier)
VITAL WEEKLY (Frans de Waard)
VOLCANICS (bandcamp)

W
WAGGON AM KULTURGLEIS
WARREN BURT
WDR CREATIVE
WEASEL WALTER
WHITE LIGHT - WHITE HEAT
WOLFGANG SPELMANS
WOODLANDDECAY (Mark Hughes)
WRONG REVOLUTION (Peter Hope)


X
X-RATED (Bob Rusche)
Y

Z
ZELPHABET (GX Jupitter-Larsen)
ZONIC (Alexander Pehlemann)
ZWEIKOMMASIEBEN